RESULTAT
Lag-USM 2018-08-19
Malmö Stadion
Malmö AI
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-19 17:07


 


Hammarby IF


Huddinge AIS


Hässelby SK


IF Göta Karlstad


IFK Lidingö


IFK Växjö


Malmö AI


Mölndals AIK


Turebergs FK


Upsala IF

F 100M

10

8

3

7

1

6

9

2

4

5

F 400M

3

5

10

6

9

1

7

2

8

4

F 3000M

6

1

8

4

3

10

2

9

5

7

F 100M HÄCK

9

5

7

1

4

6

10

2

3

8

F HÖJD

8

3

1

6

4

10

7

9

2

5

F TRESTEG

4

7

6

5

3

10

9

1

2

8

F DISKUS

8

6

4

9

1

10

7

2

3

5

F SPJUT

5

3

4

10

1

6

9

8

7

2

F 4x100M

6

9

2

5

1

8

10

7

3

4

P 200M

7

4

6

10

5

2

8

1

9

3

P 800M

3

8

10

7

4

9

6

5

2

1

P 2000M HINDER

4

3

9

2

8

10

1

7

5

6

P 110M HÄCK

10

2

1

9

3

5

7

6

8

4

P STAV

9

4

0

7

6

10

3

5

8

2

P LÄNGD

9

8

6

4

5

3

10

7

1

2

P KULA

3

6

4

2

1

8

9

5

10

7

P SLÄGGA

5

7

0

3

6

2

10

4

8

9

P 4x100M

9

2

5

7

3

8

10

6

0

4

TOTALT

118

91

86

104

68

124

134

88

88

86

PLACERING

3

5

8

4

10

2

1

7

6

9

 

 

 
P17 200m
Finalheat 10,019 aug 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad22.081
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK22.182
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK23.015
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö23.126
Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS23.307

Finalheat 20,119 aug 
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI22.373
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF22.904
Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF23.688
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö23.779
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK23.9110


P17 800m
Final19 aug 
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 1:57.61
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 1:59.09
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 2:00.31
Nahom Hailu01IF Göta Karlstad 2:00.44
Roble Mohamud Abdullahi01Malmö AI 2:01.20
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:04.94
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö 2:05.61
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 2:07.30
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:08.00
10 Eemeli Peura03Upsala IF 2:14.11


P17 Hinder 2000m
Final19 aug 
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 6:05.45
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 6:24.26
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 6:27.69
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 6:52.31
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 7:09.05
Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK 7:32.59
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 7:45.83
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 7:51.26
Gustav Perman01IF Göta Karlstad 7:52.31
10 Anton Larsson02Malmö AI 8:00.27


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Finalheat 1-0,319 aug 
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK14.663
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK15.475
Måns Boshius02IFK Lidingö16.418
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS17.519
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK17.8510

Finalheat 22,319 aug 
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF14.531
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad14.642
Max Rosquist Larsson01Malmö AI15.024
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö15.536
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF15.797


P17 Stav
19 aug 
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö460
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF372
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK357
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad357
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö327
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK312
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS292
Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI272
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF232
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SKX

212232252272292312327342357372382422440460480
O.Peuraxoox--x
H.Gemmelooxoxxx
A.Nurmiooooxxx
O.Ellströmo---oxxoxxx
J.Sundgrenoooxxx
E.Dahlbergooxoxxx
R.Isakssonooxxx
T.Solbergxxx
F.Ljungoooxox--
E.Carlssonxoxooxxx


P17 Längd
19 aug 
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI6,93
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF6,47
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6,22
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK6,15
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK5,98
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö5,96
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad5,85
Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö5,67
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF5,63
10 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK5,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.LindhX2,53,98-1,1X-1,25,672,2
O.Weidenholm6,130,25,921,36,15-0,16,100,1
O.Gao5,980,95,86-0,3X-0,75,770,6
D.Århammar5,70-1,75,962,65,73-0,2X0,1
H.Olsson5,45-0,3X-0,5X-0,72,170,6
J.Routh6,15-1,16,220,06,18-0,1
O.Ellström5,770,25,850,0
C.Conable6,69-0,76,63-1,76,932,66,75-0,5
A.Barroso Joha6,112,15,74-1,46,472,7X-0,4
S.Vinberg5,451,15,440,05,632,24,111,1


P17 Kula5.0 kg
19 aug 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK17,01
Erik Bengtsson01Malmö AI16,06
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö14,44
Victor Wisén01Upsala IF14,29
Johannes Lillius01Huddinge AIS14,07
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK13,95
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK11,91
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF11,47
Lukas Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad11,42
10 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö9,74

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bengtsson15,4215,4115,5116,06
L.Ellström11,4211,2211,27
J.Lillius13,4014,07XX
J.Ahlin15,6217,01X16,13
G.Andersson9,239,119,749,32
E.Lind11,919,2410,8211,78
M.Roos13,9513,75XX
L.Janén13,4113,3713,9114,44
V.Wisén13,6814,29X14,18
L.Johansson10,8811,4711,1810,85


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
19 aug 
Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI67,39
Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF58,23
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK52,85
Johannes Lillius01Huddinge AIS46,74
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö41,18
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF38,50
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK32,40
Gustav Bertilsson02IF Göta Karlstad29,31
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö25,62
Elias LindHässelby SK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.LindefalkXX38,5035,21
H.Sörby54,6057,4958,2357,14
L.Janén25,62X21,98X
M.Roos28,4530,4029,8632,40
E.LindXXXX
G.AnderssonXX41,1834,37
K.Ludvik44,7850,3952,8552,76
J.LilliusX46,74XX
G.BertilssonX26,6727,9429,31
A.HenrikssonX64,73X67,39


P17 4 x 100m
Finalheat 119 aug 
Mölndals AIK Oscar Nilsson -02
Oskar Weidenholm -01
Marcus Blixt -02
Marcel Schweikart

45.00
Hässelby SK Oliver Gao -02
Martin Hagberg -01
Dante Egnér -03
Gustav Gahne -01

45.18
Upsala IF Samuel Vinberg -03
Sture Källström -03
Pontus Lindell -03
Frans Ingelstam -02

45.29
IFK Lidingö Maximus Jansson -03
Robin Isaksson -02
Måns Boshius -02
David Århammar -02

45.30
Huddinge AIS Johan Sundgren -03
Linus Simmerlein -02
Josh Routh -02
Viktor Frisk -03

46.00

Finalheat 219 aug 
Malmö AI Roble Mohamud Abdullahi -01
Max Rosquist Larsson -01
Elias Hedner -02
Caleb Conable -01

43.61
Hammarby IF Mikael Agge -02
André Barroso Johansson -02
Leon Johansson -01
Paul Förnestig -01

43.83
IFK Växjö Edvin Månsson -02
Moltas Strömberg -03
Mahdi Ahmadi -01
Emil Carlsson -02

44.59
IF Göta Karlstad Oliver Ellström -03
Gabriel Gunnarsson -01
Albin Enbacker -01
Nahom Hailu -01

44.93
Turebergs FK Filip Engström -01
Emil Johansson -02
Anton Runemar-02
Teo Paganus -03

bröt


F17 100m
Finalheat 1-2,319 aug 
Wilma Rosenqvist01Malmö AI12.262
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö13.044
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK13.327
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK13.438
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö14.1910

Finalheat 2-1,119 aug 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF12,231
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.513
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad13.044
Tiffany Magnusson02Upsala IF13.056
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK13.469


F17 400m
19 aug 
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK61.003
Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI61.164
Tyra Morell02Upsala IF63.227
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF65.138
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK65.519

19 aug 
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK57.281
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö60.192
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad62.215
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS62.876
Tilde Bengtsson02IFK Växjö65.5610


F17 3000m
Final19 aug 
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund03IFK Växjö10:16.52
Malin Jonson02Mölndals AIK10:18.58
Ida Blom02Hässelby SK11:02.35
Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF11:17.92
Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF11:43.77
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK11:49.45
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad11:54.17
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö12:03.90
Iman Abdul Rahim02Malmö AI13:37.07
10 Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS14:15.58


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Finalheat 10,819 aug 
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI14.181
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF14.292
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK15.114
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS15.185
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK15.418

Finalheat 2-0,619 aug 
Alva Wolvan01Upsala IF14.833
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö15.185
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö15.277
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK15.869
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad15.8810


F17 Höjd
19 aug 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö163
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK163
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF159
Helena Cronstedt01Malmö AI159
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad155
Edda Flink03Upsala IF155
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö155
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS151
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK151
10 Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK146

131136141146151155159163166169171173175177179181183
M.Sundoxoxoxxoxxx
L.Fröbergooxxoxxx
C.Falleniusooxxx
L.Nilsson-Edinoxooxxoxxx
T.Gudmundssono---ooxxx
E.Flinkoxoxxx
K.Rådbooxxx
H.Cronstedtoxooxxx
O.Österling Stooxxx
V.Einbergoxoxxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
19 aug 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö12,00
Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI11,67
Elsa Jansson03Upsala IF10,50
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS10,30
Caroline Gravely03Hässelby SK10,25
Elina Andersson03IF Göta Karlstad10,21
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF10,19
Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö10,06
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK9,98
10 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK9,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ripsweden9,77-1,010,30+2,0
E.Andersson8,10+1,210,21+3,310,16+1,910,01+3,6
N.Anderberg11,12-0,111,67+1,411,64+2,711,48+2,7
F.Pettersson10,19+2,110,07+2,89,77+3,39,87+3,4
E.Jansson10,49+1,810,32+0,010,50+4,00X+2,3
T.Gudmundsson11,62+3,1X+1,911,74+2,212,00+0,8
A.Larsson8,92+1,59,76-0,29,84-0,8X-0,8
C.Gravely10,18-1,610,25+1,1X+0,610,00+0,3
K.Hvalgren9,44-0,29,85+1,610,06+3,8X-1,2
M.NyströmX+2,59,61+2,49,98+3,0X-1,4


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
19 aug 
Enny Björk01IFK Växjö35,57
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad34,33
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF31,71
Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI29,69
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS27,31
Nina Björkliden03Upsala IF25,83
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK24,97
Sarah Ohlsson02Turebergs FK24,14
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK20,81
10 Vendela Wahlgren02IFK Lidingö10,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wahlgren10,53X9,629,14
S.Ohlsson24,1421,6320,1421,92
A.Rosengren27,31XX22,91
A.FridbergXX34,33X
V.QuainooX29,1829,69X
E.WihkX25,4931,2231,71
N.BjörklidenXX25,83X
E.Björk33,0333,6934,8135,57
E.WikellXX20,3520,81
W.Wickert24,9720,1821,2621,64


F17 Spjut500 g
19 aug 
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad39,78
Helena Cronstedt01Malmö AI36,83
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK35,33
Sarah Ohlsson02Turebergs FK34,94
Enny Björk02IFK Växjö33,44
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF31,15
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK29,00
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS27,30
Frida Thornander02Upsala IF22,05
10 Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö15,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Boman29,0026,3126,0427,25
E.Wickel35,3330,2231,8831,15
E.BjörkX33,44X33,11
F.Thornander22,05X20,74X
E.Wihk31,1530,99X26,44
H.Cronstedt36,8330,5735,7434,56
M.Grenegård39,78X37,6736,71
E.Hagman27,30X25,5823,40
S.ohlsson32,5631,6133,4434,94
M.Aulio15,3114,77


F17 4 x 100m
19 aug 
Huddinge AIS Ella Hagman -02
Sarah Karlsson -01
Elwira Ripsweden -02
Alexandra Rosengren -03

48.60
Mölndals AIK Alva Larsson -02
Ebba Gustafsson -02
Josefin Stridh -02
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin -02

50.33
Upsala IF Alva Wolvan -01
Tyra Morell -02
Elsa Jansson -03
Tiffanie Magnusson -02

51.39
Hässelby SK Caroline Graveley -03
Shila Fathli -01
Clara Fallenius -03
Laura Fodor -03

51.53
IFK Lidingö Madeleine Aulio -02
Lisa Fröberg -02
Kristina Hvalgren -02
Elisabeth Hvalgren -02

52.00

19 aug 
Malmö AI Samantha Oware -01
Nikki Anderberg -02
Freja Andersdotter -01
Wilma Rosenqvist -01

47.22
IFK Växjö Laura Iversen -02
Matilda Honeth -02
Tilde Bengtsson -02
Tove Larsson -02

50.07
Hammarby IF Klara Rådbo -01
Tilda Kapell -01
Fredrika Pettersson -02
Beata Edelholm -03

50.38
IF Göta Karlstad Hanna Karlsson -03
Olivia Österling Strömstedt -01
Maria Grenegård -03
Maja Karlsson -01

51.28
Turebergs FK Ida Winther -01
Maja Sund -01
Clara Billing -02
Ronja Chrifi -02

51.44



© Track & Field, Christer Falk